Lettuce Deliver online store

Gluten Free

nonie's Seedy Brown Bread (​Gluten Free) 1.1kg
Gluten Free
Vegan
$20.90 each $1.90 per 100gm
nonie's Light Golden Bread (​Gluten Free) 1.1kg
Gluten Free
Vegan
$20.90 each $1.90 per 100gm
Brooke-Kelly Prunes 250g
Gluten Free
Certified by AUS-QUAL
$4.95 each $1.98 per 100gm
nonie's Pita Bread - Gluten Free (​6 pack)
Gluten Free
Vegan
$22.00 each
Kooee Beef Snack Stick (​Grass-Fed) - Sea Salt 25g
Gluten Free
$3.95 each
Murray River Ham - Double Smoked 180g
Gluten Free
$13.50 each $7.50 per 100gm
Venerdi Paleo Bread - Almond & Linseed 550g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Paleo
$16.40 each $2.98 per 100gm
Feel Good Foods Chips - Corn (​Salted) 500g
Gluten Free
Certified by ACO
$14.50 each $2.90 per 100gm
Mungalli Creek Yoghurt - High Protein Natural 1kg
Gluten Free
Certified by DEMETER
$12.80 each
Botanical Cuisine Pesto - Basil & Kale 325g
Gluten Free
Certified by NASAA
Dairy Free
Vegan
Fermented
$24.95 each $8.46 per 100 gm
GF Precinct Buckwheat & Chia Loaf 600g
Gluten Free
$13.80 each
Lotus & Ming Fish - Salt & Pepper Whiting (​Gluten Free) 250g
Gluten Free
$14.00 each $5.60 per 100gm
Gamze Turkey Bacon 150g
Gluten Free
$11.65 each $7.77 per 100gm
GimMe Seaweed Snacks (​Roasted) - Olive Oil (​6 pack) 30g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Vegan
Vegetarian
$11.95 each $39.83 per 100gm
nonie's Charcoal And Black Quinoa Bread (​Gluten Free) 1.1kg
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Vegan
$20.90 each $1.90 per 100gm
Solomons Gold Chocolate - Smooth Dark (​70% Cacao) 55g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Vegan
Nut Free
$6.99 each $12.71 per 100gm
Pure Harvest Rice Cakes 150g
Gluten Free
Certified by ACO
Vegan
Vegetarian
$3.60 each $2.40 per 100gm
Ceres Organics Capers 100g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Dairy Free
Wheat Free
Egg Free
Vegan
Vegetarian
BPA Free
$7.20 each $7.20 per 100gm
Bite Me Frozen - Classic Cauliflower Burger (​2 pack) 250g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Egg Free
Vegan
Nut Free
$11.80 each $4.72 per 100gm
Boulder Canyon Chips – Potato (​Olive Oil – Classic Sea Salt) 142g
Gluten Free
$9.30 each $6.55 per 100gm
Naturis Rice Loaf - Gluten Free (​Sliced) 680g
Gluten Free
Tues/Wed/Thurs deliveries only
$10.70 each $1.57 per 100gm
Serious Pea Puffs - Real Cheese (​5 Snack Packs) 75g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
$6.40 each $8.53 per 100gm
MILKLAB Almond Milk 1L
Gluten Free
$6.85 each $0.68 per 100ml
Eat to Live Buckwheat Cakes - Original 220g
Gluten Free
Vegan
$12.10 each $5.50 per 100gm
Absolute Organic Olives - Pitted Kalamata 295g
Gluten Free
Certified by ACO
$8.65 each $2.93 per 100gm
Olive Green Organics Pasta - Quinoa & Rice Penne 250g
Certified by INTL
Gluten Free
$7.95 each $3.18 per 100gm
GimMe Seaweed Snacks (​Roasted) - Sea Salt (​6 pack) 30g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Vegan
Vegetarian
$11.95 each $39.83 per 100gm
Alter Eco Chocolate - Total Blackout (​100% Cacao) 75g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
$8.99 each $11.99 per 100gm
GF Precinct Burger Buns (​4 pack) 400g
Gluten Free
$10.15 each
Alter Eco Chocolate - Mint Blackout 75g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Vegan
Vegetarian
$8.99 each $11.99 per 100gm
Murray River Bacon - Streaky 180g
Gluten Free
$14.50 each $8.06 per 100gm
Larder Fresh Burgers - Roasted Pumpkin & Chickpea (​2 Pack) 250g
Gluten Free
$8.50 each $3.40 per 100g
Mungalli Creek Yoghurt - Lactose Free Natural 1kg
Gluten Free
Certified by DEMETER
$12.80 each
Hafla Dip - Hummus 200g
Gluten Free
Certified by SX
$9.70 each $4.85 per 100g
Luxe Banana Bread - Gluten Free 830g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Nut Free
$22.00 each $2.65 per 100gm
Lotus & Ming Fish - Salt & Pepper Squid Chips (​Gluten Free) 250g
Gluten Free
$12.00 each $4.80 per 100gm
Lumlum Noodles – Instant – Chicken Flavour 70g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Vegan
$5.99 each $8.56 per 100gm
Botanical Cuisine Butter (​Vegan Cultured) 325g
Gluten Free
Certified by NASAA
Dairy Free
Vegan
Vegetarian
Fermented
$19.95 each $6.14 per 100 gm
2die4 Live Foods Nuts - Activated Mixed Nuts 120g
Gluten Free
Vegan
$15.95 each $13.29 per 100gm
Venerdi Paleo Bread - Super Seeded 550g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Paleo
$16.90 each $3.07 per 100gm
Gluten Freedom Pizza Bases - Fancier Sourdough (​Gluten Free) - 2 pack 400g
Gluten Free
Dairy Free
Vegan
$9.60 each
La Tortilleria Chips - Tortilla (​Totopos) 200g
Gluten Free
Vegan
Vegetarian
$9.80 each $4.90 per 100gm
Bite Me Frozen - Golden Hashbrown 240g
Gluten Free
Certified by ACO
Dairy Free
Egg Free
Vegan
Nut Free
$12.00 each $5.00 per 100gm
2die4 Live Foods Nuts - Activated Walnuts 275g
Gluten Free
$29.95 each $10.89 per 100gm
Serious Popcorn - Sea Salt (​10 Snack Packs) 120g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
Vegan
$8.80 each $7.33 per 100gm
Gamze Chorizo (​2 pack) 200g
Gluten Free
$12.00 each $6.00 per 100gm
The Ginger People Ginger - Sushi 190g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
$5.69 each $2.99 per 100gm
Olive Green Organics Pasta - Penne - Andean Quinoa 250g
Gluten Free
Certified by INTL
$8.58 each $3.43 per 100gm

Check availability

  1. Check Delivery Address

Location & Contact

Unit 8, 177 Arthur St , Homebush West
NSW, Australia • 2140

02 9763 7337 | sales@lettucedeliver.com.au

Shopping Options

Online shopping available

Delivery

Opening hours

Monday
All Day
Tuesday
All Day
Wednesday
All Day
Thursday
All Day
Friday
All Day
Saturday
All Day
Sunday
All Day

Warehouse Hours: 6am - 4pm Monday to Thursday.